Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16928 S Peoria AVE, Bixby, OK 74008

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,929 SqFt

16928 S Peoria AVE, Bixby, OK 74008

Listed by Shea Fite, REALTORS

12514 S 18th CIR E, Jenks, OK 74037
1/72

$505,000

$524,900

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

12514 S 18th CIR E, Jenks, OK 74037

Listed by Fox and Associates

501 S Miller ST, Vinita, OK 74301
1/36

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

501 S Miller ST, Vinita, OK 74301

Listed by Solid Rock, REALTORS

8 N Lenapah ST, Skiatook, OK 74070
1/20

$70,000

$74,500

6.0%
2.9 Acres

8 N Lenapah ST, Skiatook, OK 74070

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage

1830 Woodmere RD, Claremore, OK 74017
1/46

$224,250

$219,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,037 SqFt

1830 Woodmere RD, Claremore, OK 74017

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred

15771 Crystal Bay DR, Skiatook, OK 74070

$485,000

$500,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

15771 Crystal Bay DR, Skiatook, OK 74070

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage

33265 S Highway 69, Big Cabin, OK 74332
1/30

$225,000

$254,500

11.6%
54.29 Acres

33265 S Highway 69, Big Cabin, OK 74332

Listed by Solid Rock, REALTORS

14261 E 425 RD, Claremore, OK 74017
1/52

$300,000

$50,000

500.0%
1 Bed1 Bath980 SqFt

14261 E 425 RD, Claremore, OK 74017

Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

410 E 13th, Ada, OK 74820
1/37

$66,000

$78,000

15.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

410 E 13th, Ada, OK 74820

Listed by Mary Terry & Associates Real E

Pecan PL, Durant, OK 74701
1/9

$50,000

$50,000

0.71 Acres

Pecan PL, Durant, OK 74701

Listed by Campbell Real Estate Group

5662 S 85th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74145
1/36

$188,000

$199,900

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

5662 S 85th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74145

Listed by Realty One Group Dreamers

501 Mayall, Marietta, OK 73448
1/40

$230,000

$270,000

14.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

501 Mayall, Marietta, OK 73448

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ardmore

8670 S 4468 LN S, Locust Grove, OK 74352
1/15

$150,000

$180,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

8670 S 4468 LN S, Locust Grove, OK 74352

Listed by Solid Rock REALTORS

17782 S Cedar AVE, Claremore, OK 74017
1/36

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

17782 S Cedar AVE, Claremore, OK 74017

Listed by MORE Agency

402 Lahoma, Bartlesville, OK 74003
1/28

$107,500

$107,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

402 Lahoma, Bartlesville, OK 74003

Listed by Anthem Realty

115311 S 4237 RD, Eufaula, OK 74432
1/53

$132,500

$135,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

115311 S 4237 RD, Eufaula, OK 74432

Listed by Keller Williams SEOK

19524 E 74th PL, Owasso, OK 74055
1/70

$725,000

$749,000

3.2%
4 Beds6 Baths4,715 SqFt

19524 E 74th PL, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.

2733 Montrose DR, Bartlesville, OK 74006
1/44

$422,000

$425,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,396 SqFt

2733 Montrose DR, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

104 Geneva CIR, Gore, OK 74435
1/26

$159,000

$164,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

104 Geneva CIR, Gore, OK 74435

Listed by C21/First Choice Realty

501 S 64th ST W, Muskogee, OK 74401
1/26

$360,000

$385,000

6.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,372 SqFt

501 S 64th ST W, Muskogee, OK 74401

Listed by C21/First Choice Realty

8 E Carriage RD, Sapulpa, OK 74066
1/37

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

8 E Carriage RD, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Listed by Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

Sun Prairie ST, Pryor, OK 74361

$25,000

$25,000

1.1 Acres

Sun Prairie ST, Pryor, OK 74361

Listed by Keirsey Real Estate

416 S Zurich AVE, Tulsa, OK 74112
1/28

$178,900

$184,900

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,452 SqFt

416 S Zurich AVE, Tulsa, OK 74112

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage

29300 State Highway 82 #99/101, Park Hill, OK 74451
1/45

$108,000

$115,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath300 SqFt

29300 State Highway 82 #99/101, Park Hill, OK 74451

Listed by C21/First Choice Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoOct2023 Headshot (1)
Real Broker, LLC
Jason Gilbert
+1(918) 340-8941
jason@jasonwgilbert.com
Tulsa

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logoOct2023 Headshot (1)
Real Broker, LLC
Jason Gilbert
+1(918) 340-8941
jason@jasonwgilbert.com
Tulsa